CATEGORIA MASTER

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 GAMINHA 40 17 13 1 3 60 14 46
2 PENHAROL 34 17 11 1 5 49 30 19
3 UNIAO SOCIAL 27 16 8 3 5 29 20 9
4 SETOR SUL 24 16 7 3 6 30 35 5
5 ATLETICO SM 20 13 6 2 5 29 22 7
6 CRUZEIRO 16 14 6 1 7 32 27 5
7 ALVORADA * 1 14 2 1 11 25 47 -22
8 ESTRELA VERMELHA * 0 13 1 0 12 11 70 -59
* Em cumprimento ao Art. 33 § único do Regulamento Geral

TABELA DA 1ª FASE

1ª RODADA - 06 A 09/03/18 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
7 X 0
ESTRELA
ARENA 50 20
ALVORADA
0 X 5
UNIAO SOCIAL
CRUZEIRO 20
CRUZEIRO
3 X 3
SETOR SUL
CRUZEIRO 20
PENHAROL
4 X 0
ATLETICO
ARENA 50 20
 
3ª RODADA - 20 A 23/03/18 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
3 X 1
UNIAO SOCIAL
ARENA 50 20
ESTRELA
1 X 0
ALVORADA
CRUZEIRO 20
CRUZEIRO
1 X 3
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 20
SETOR SUL
3 X 1
ATLETICO
ARENA 50 20
 
5ª RODADA - 10 A 13/04/18 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
2 X 1
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
SETOR SUL
0 X 3
ALVORADA
CRUZEIRO 20
CRUZEIRO
2 X 1
ATLETICO
CRUZEIRO 20
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 0
ESTRELA
ARENA 50 20
 
7ª RODADA - 24 A 27/04/18 CAMPO HS
UNIAO SOCIAL
1 X 2
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
ATLETICO
6 X 1
ESTRELA
CRUZEIRO 20
ALVORADA
1 X 5
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 20
PENHAROL
3 X 3
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
 
9ª RODADA - 08 A 11/05/18 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
3 X 0
ATLETICO
ARENA 50 20
SETOR SUL
1 X 3
UNIAO SOCIAL
CRUZEIRO 20
CRUZEIRO
5 X 2
ESTRELA
CRUZEIRO 20
PENHAROL
5 X 2
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 20
 
11ª RODADA - 22 A 25/05/18 CAMPO HS
ESTRELA
1 X 3
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
GAMINHA
0 X 1
UNIAO SOCIAL
CRUZEIRO 20
CRUZEIRO
0 X 2
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO 20
ATLETICO
3 X 0
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 20
 
13ª RODADA - 12 A 15/06/18 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
9 X 1
ESTRELA
ARENA 50 20
SETOR SUL
1 X 2
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 20
ALVORADA
0 X 3
CRUZEIRO
CRUZEIRO 20
UNIAO SOCIAL
1 X 1
ATLETICO
ARENA 50 20
2ª RODADA - 13 A 16/03/18 CAMPO HS
UNIAO SOCIAL
0 X 1
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
ATLETICO
1 X 0
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 20
ALVORADA
1 X 4
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO 20
ESTRELA
0 X 6
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
 
4ª RODADA - 03 A 06/04/18 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
1 X 0
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
SETOR SUL
4 X 2
ESTRELA
CRUZEIRO 20
ALVORADA
2 X 4
ATLETICO
CRUZEIRO 20
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 2
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
 
6ª RODADA - 17 A 20/04/18 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
3 X 1
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
ATLETICO
1 X 3
UNIAO SOCIAL
CRUZEIRO 20
CRUZEIRO
6 X 2
ALVORADA
CRUZEIRO 20
ESTRELA
1 X 5
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
 
8ª RODADA - 01 A 04/05/18 CAMPO HS
SETOR SUL
4 X 2
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
ESTRELA
0 X 10
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 20
ATLETICO
8 X 1
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO 20
UNIAO SOCIAL
3 X 3
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 20
 
10ª RODADA - 15 A 18/05/18 CAMPO HS
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 0
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
ALVORADA
11 X 2
ESTRELA
CRUZEIRO 20
ATLETICO
1 X 1
SETOR SUL
CRUZEIRO 20
GAMINHA
3 X 1
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
 
12ª RODADA - 05 A 08/06/18 CAMPO HS
ALVORADA
0 X 3
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
ESTRELA
0 X 2
UNIAO SOCIAL
CRUZEIRO 20
PENHAROL
3 X 2
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 20
ATLETICO
2 X 1
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
 
14ª RODADA - 19 A 22/06/18 CAMPO HS
SETOR SUL
2 X 1
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
GAMINHA
3 X 0
ALVORADA
CRUZEIRO 20
CRUZEIRO
0 X 3
UNIAO SOCIAL
CRUZEIRO 20
ESTRELA
JNR
ATLETICO
ARENA 50 20

 

FASES DECISIVAS

SEMIFINAIS - 26 E 28/06/18 CAMPO HS
SETOR SUL
0 X 7
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
UNIAO SOCIAL
0 X 3
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO 20
SEMIFINAIS - 03 E 05/07/18 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
3 X 0
UNIAO SOCIAL
ARENA 50 20
GAMINHA
3 X 0
SETOR SUL
CRUZEIRO 20
   
FINAL - 14/07/18 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
5 X 1
PENHAROL
DVO 16

Ver edição anterior
»» 2017
  • Boi Gordo
  • Comercial Cred
  • Academia Sport Fit