CATEGORIA VETERANOS

 CRUZEIRO, CAMPEÃO

Chave A
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 CRUZEIRO 26 11 8 2 1 29 10 19
2 GAMINHA 23 10 7 2 1 32 7 25
3 CAMAROES 16 9 5 1 3 23 16 7
4 UNIAO SOCIAL 10 9 3 1 5 11 22 -11
5 INDEPENDENTE 7 8 2 1 5 11 13 -2
6 ALVORADA 5 8 2 2 4 12 13 -1
7 DUBAI 3 8 0 3 5 11 31 -20
Chave B
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 ITAMARACA 20 9 6 2 1 25 8 17
2 BORUSSIA 20 10 6 2 2 19 9 10
3 33 OESTE 13 8 4 1 3 16 11 5
4 REAL SERRA 9 8 3 0 5 14 19 -5
5 ITA VILA 8 7 2 2 3 14 18 -4
6 ESTRELA* 2 7 1 2 4 8 16 -8
7 THIUANA 2 7 0 2 5 5 28 -23
8 PENHAROL* 1 7 1 1 5 6 17 -11
Patrocinadores

TABELA DA 1ª FASE

1ª RODADA - 27/02/16 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
4 X 0
ESTRELA
DVO 16
CRUZEIRO
3 X 1
33 OESTE
ARENA 50 16
CAMAROES
5 X 0
REAL SERRA
ARENA 50 18
BORUSSIA
6 X 0
UNIAO SOCIAL
AMORIM 16
ITAMARACA
2 X 1
ALVORADA
ITAMARACA 16
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 1
PENHAROL
2011 16
DUBAI
1 X 1
THIUANA
VERONA 16
ITA VILA
FOLGA
 
3ª RODADA - 12/03/16 CAMPO HS
THIUANA
3 X 3
CAMAROES
DVO 16
33 OESTE
3 X 1
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 18
ITA VILA
0 X 3
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 16
ITAMARACA
2 X 0
UNIAO SOCIAL
ITAMARACA 16
ESTRELA
0 X 0
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
ALVORADA
3 X 2
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
DUBAI
2 X 5
REAL SERRA
ARENA 50 20
BORUSSIA
FOLGA
 
5ª RODADA - 02/04/16 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
1 X 1
33 OESTE
DVO 16
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 1
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 16
ITA VILA
1 X 4
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 18
BORUSSIA
2 X 2
ALVORADA
AMORIM 16
ITAMARACA
4 X 0
CAMAROES
ITAMARACA 16
INDEPENDENTE
3 X 1
THIUANA
2011 16
ESTRELA
2 X 2
DUBAI
ARENA 50 20
REAL SERRA
FOLGA
 
7ª RODADA - 16/04/16 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
8 X 0
THIUANA
DVO 16
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 1
REAL SERRA
ARENA 50 16
CAMAROES
3 X 0
PENHAROL
LISEG --
BORUSSIA
2 X 0
DUBAI
AMORIM 16
ITAMARACA
1 X 1
CRUZEIRO
ITAMARACA 16
INDEPENDENTE
2 X 3
ITA VILA
ARENA 50 18
ESTRELA
0 X 1
ALVORADA
VERONA 16
33 OESTE
FOLGA
2ª RODADA - 05/03/16 CAMPO HS
THIUANA
0 X 6
CRUZEIRO
DVO 16
UNIAO SOCIAL
1 X 1
ITA VILA
ARENA 50 16
DUBAI
2 X 2
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 18
ALVORADA
0 X 1
33 OESTE
ARENA 50 16
ITAMARACA
3 X 2
INDEPENDENTE
ITAMARACA 16
BORUSSIA
1 X 0
CAMAROES
AMORIM 16
REAL SERRA
2 X 4
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
ESTRELA
FOLGA
 
4ª RODADA - 19/03/16 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
1 X 1
GAMINHA
ITAMARACA 16
CRUZEIRO
2 X 0
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 18
ITA VILA
2 X 3
CAMAROES
ARENA 50 16
BORUSSIA
0 X 0
INDEPENDENTE
AMORIM 16
ESTRELA
5 X 2
UNIAO SOCIAL
VERONA 16
ALVORADA
1 X 3
REAL SERRA
2011 16
DUBAI
1 X 4
33 OESTE
DVO 16
THIUANA
FOLGA
 
6ª RODADA - 09/04/16 CAMPO HS
THIUANA
0 X 3
ALVORADA
DVO 16
UNIAO SOCIAL
0 X 4
33 OESTE
ARENA 50 16
CAMAROES
4 X 1
ESTRELA
ARENA 50 18
BORUSSIA
2 X 0
CRUZEIRO
AMORIM 16
PENHAROL
0 X 5
GAMINHA
ITAMARACA 16
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 2
REAL SERRA
2011 16
DUBAI
3 X 5
ITA VILA
VERONA 16
ITAMARACA
FOLGA
 
8ª RODADA - 23/04/16 CAMPO HS
THIUANA
0 X 4
UNIAO SOCIAL
DVO 16
ITA VILA
2 X 2
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 16
CAMAROES
3 X 2
33 OESTE
ARENA 50 18
BORUSSIA
1 X 3
GAMINHA
AMORIM 16
ITAMARACA
10 X 0
DUBAI
ITAMARACA 16
INDEPENDENTE
3 X 0
ESTRELA
2011 16
CRUZEIRO
4 X 1
REAL SERRA
ARENA 50 20
PENHAROL
FOLGA

FASES FINAIS

9ª RODADA - QUARTAS DE FINAL - 30/04/16
GAMINHA
2 X 0
UNIAO SOCIAL
DVO - 16hs
CRUZEIRO
3 X 2
CAMAROES
ARENA 50 - 16hs
ITAMARACA
1 X 0
REAL SERRA
ITAMARACA - 16hs
BORUSSIA
2 X 0
33 OESTE
ARENA 50 - 18hs
10ª RODADA - SEMIFINAIS - 14/05/16
GAMINHA
1 X 2
BORUSSIA
DVO - 16hs
ITAMARACA
1 X 3
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 - 16hs
   
11ª RODADA - FINAL - 21/05/16
CRUZEIRO
3 X 1
BORUSSIA
ARENA 50 - 16hs

Ver edição anterior
»» 2015
»» 2014

  • Boi Gordo
  • Academia Sport Fit
  • Comercial Cred