Taça Cidade 2015

CATEGORIA VETERANOS

Classificação geral

GAMINHA - CAMPEÃO

 
Chave A
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 PENHAROL 19 9 6 1 2 22 11 11
2 BRAZUCA 19 10 6 1 3 25 22 3
3 GAMINHA 17 11 4 5 2 20 14 6
4 ITA VILA 7 9 2 1 6 11 14 -3
5 ALVORADA 6 8 2 0 6 8 26 -18
6 DUBAI 4 8 1 1 6 10 25 -15
7 INDEPENDENTE 3 8 1 0 7 6 20 -14
8 GUAÍRA 1 8 0 1 7 1 21 -20
Chave B
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 ITAMARACÁ 26 10 8 2 0 29 5 24
2 CRUZEIRO 25 11 8 1 2 27 9 18
3 UNIÃO SOCIAL 19 9 6 1 2 20 8 12
4 CAMARÕES 17 9 5 2 2 18 13 5
5 33 OESTE 16 8 5 1 2 26 12 14
6 GUARANI 13 8 4 1 3 15 22 -7
7 THIUANA 9 8 3 0 5 9 12 -3
8 SETOR SUL 2 8 0 2 6 6 19 -13
 

TABELA DA 1ª FASE

1ª RODADA - 28/02/15 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
1 X 0
THIUANA
AMORIM 16
ITA VILA
1 X 3
CAMARÕES
ARENA 50 16
UNIÃO SOCIAL
2 X 1
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 18
GAMINHA
4 X 1
GUARANI
DVO 16
ITAMARACÁ
4 X 3 INDEPENDENTE ITAMARACÁ 16
SETOR SUL
1 X 1 GUAÍRA TUPY 16
CRUZEIRO
4 X 0 DUBAI 2011 16
33 OESTE
3 X 4 BRAZUCA GAMINHA 16
 
3ª RODADA - 14/03/15 CAMPO HS
THIUANA
1 X 0
ITA VILA
VERONA 16
DUBAI
2 X 2
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 16
BRAZUCA
1 X 0
CRUZEIRO
TUPY 16
GAMINHA
0 X 0 UNIÃO SOCIAL DVO 16
ITAMARACÁ
5 X 0 GUAÍRA ITAMARACÁ 16
CAMARÕES
5 X 0 ALVORADA ARENA 50 18
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 1 GUARANI 2011 16
PENHAROL
5 X 3 33 OESTE AMORIM 16
 
5ª RODADA - 28/03/15 CAMPO HS
THIUANA
2 X 3
ALVORADA
VERONA 16
CAMARÕES
2 X 2
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 18
UNIÃO SOCIAL
4 X 0
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 16
GUAÍRA
0 X 1 GUARANI TUPY 16
ITAMARACÁ
3 X 0 DUBAI ITAMARACÁ 16
SETOR SUL
2 X 4 BRAZUCA DVO 16
CRUZEIRO
0 X 2 PENHAROL 2011 16
33 OESTE
0 X 0 ITA VILA ARENA 50 20
 
7ª RODADA - 18/04/15 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
1 X 1
CAMARÕES
AMORIM 16
ITA VILA
0 X 3
UNIÃO SOCIAL
ARENA 50 16
THIUANA
0 X 3
BRAZUCA
VERONA 16
SETOR SUL
0 X 1 INDEPENDENTE DVO 16
ITAMARACÁ
1 X 1 GAMINHA ITAMARACÁ 16
DUBAI
0 X 5 33 OESTE ARENA 50 20
GUARANI
3 X 2 ALVORADA ARENA 50 18
CRUZEIRO
1 X 0 GUAÍRA 2011 16
2ª RODADA - 07/03/15 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
0 X 1
ITAMARACÁ
AMORIM 16
UNIÃO SOCIAL
3 X 2
DUBAI
ARENA 50 16
BRAZUCA
4 X 4
GUARANI
TUPY 16
THIUANA
2 X 0 INDEPENDENTE VERONA 16
33 OESTE
2 X 1 GAMINHA ARENA 50 20
CAMARÕES
2 X 0 GUAÍRA ARENA 50 18
ALVORADA
0 X 7 CRUZEIRO 2011 16
SETOR SUL
0 X 4 ITA VILA DVO 16
 
4ª RODADA - 21/03/15 CAMPO HS
UNIÃO SOCIAL
1 X 2
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 16
ITA VILA
4 X 0
GUARANI
ARENA 50 18
BRAZUCA
4 X 1
CAMARÕES
TUPY 16
GAMINHA
3 X 1 SETOR SUL DVO 16
ITAMARACÁ
6 X 0 ALVORADA ITAMARACÁ 16
THIUANA
1 X 2 DUBAI VERONA 16
INDEPENDENTE
1 X 4 CRUZEIRO 2011 16
33 OESTE
8 X 0 GUAÍRA ARENA 50 20
 
6ª RODADA - 11/04/15 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
3 X 0
SETOR SUL
AMORIM 16
ITA VILA
1 X 2
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 16
CAMARÕES
2 X 1
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 18
GAMINHA
3 X 2 THIUANA DVO 16
33 OESTE
2 X 1 ALVORADA ARENA 50 20
BRAZUCA
0 X 4 ITAMARACÁ TUPY 16
GUAÍRA
0 X 2 UNIÃO SOCIAL 2011 16
GUARANI
4 X 3 DUBAI ITAMARACÁ 16
 
8ª RODADA - 25/04/15 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
5 X 1
GUARANI
AMORIM 16
UNIÃO SOCIAL
4 X 0
BRAZUCA
ARENA 50 16
CAMARÕES
3 X 1
DUBAI
ARENA 50 18
THIUANA
1 X 0 GUAÍRA VERONA 16
ITAMARACÁ
2 X 0 ITA VILA ITAMARACÁ 16
GAMINHA
1 X 2 CRUZEIRO DVO 16
ALVORADA
1 X 0 SETOR SUL 2011 16
33 OESTE
3 X 0 INDEPENDENTE ARENA 50 20
   

FASES DECISIVAS

QUARTAS DE FINAL - 09/05/15 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACÁ
3 X 1
ITA VILA
ITAMARACÁ 16
PENHAROL
2 X 4
GAMINHA
AMORIM 16
UNIÃO SOCIAL
1 X 3
BRAZUCA
ARENA 50 16
CRUZEIRO
3 X 0
CAMARÕES
DVO 16
SEMIFINAL - 16/05/15 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACÁ (1)
0 X 0
(3) GAMINHA
ARENA 50 16
CRUZEIRO
3 X 2
BRAZUCA
DVO 16
 
FINAL - 23/05/15 CAMPO HS
CRUZEIRO
1 X 1
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 16

Nos pênaltis: Cruzeiro 10 x 11 Gaminha

Ver edição anterior
»» 2014

  • Comercial Cred
  • Boi Gordo
  • Academia Sport Fit