CATEGORIA VETERANOS

Campeão: ITAMARACA 

Classificação Geral

GRUPO A
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 CRUZEIRO 24 9 8 0 1 37 8 29
2 GAMINHA 19 8 6 1 1 16 6 10
3 BRAGA 11 7 3 2 2 13 10 3
4 BENFICA 11 7 3 2 2 11 14 -3
5 ALVORADA 3 6 0 3 3 8 17 -8
6 INDEPENDENTE 1 6 0 1 5 6 24 -18
GRUPO B
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 ITAMARACA 20 9 6 2 1 20 7 13
2 ITA VILA 9 8 3 0 5 20 10 10
3 CANDANGOS 7 7 2 1 4 10 21 -11
4 33 OESTE 6 7 2 0 5 8 16 -8
5 ESTRELA 6 6 1 3 2 9 12 -3
6 UNIAO SOCIAL 3 6 0 3 3 8 21 -13
 

TABELA DA 1ª FASE

J 1ª RODADA - 04/03/17 CAMPO HS
01
GAMINHA
2 X 0
ITA VILA
DVO 16
02
33 OESTE
0 X 1
BRAGA
ARENA 50 16
03
CRUZEIRO
5 X 2
ESTRELA
ARENA 50 18
04
ITAMARACA
3 X 0
ALVORADA
ITAMARACA 16
05
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 2
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 20
06
CANDANGOS
2 X 4
BENFICA
2011 16
 
J 3ª RODADA - 18/03/17 CAMPO HS
13
ITAMARACA
2 X 2
BRAGA
ITAMARACA 16
14
ALVORADA
2 X 2
CANDANGOS
2011 16
15
UNIAO SOCIAL
1 X 1
BENFICA
ARENA 50 16
16
ITA VILA
0 X 1
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 18
17
ESTRELA
3 X 2
INDEPENDENTE
VERONA 16
18
GAMINHA
4 X 0
33 OESTE
DVO 16
 
J 5ª RODADA - 01/04/17 CAMPO HS
25
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 2
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 16
26
33 OESTE
2 X 4
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 18
27
GAMINHA
1 X 1
ITAMARACA
DVO 16
28
BENFICA
1 X 1
ESTRELA
TUPY 16
29
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 6
ITA VILA
ARENA 50 20
30
CANDANGOS
3 X 1
BRAGA
2011 16
J 2ª RODADA - 11/03/17 CAMPO HS
07
ITA VILA
1 X 2
BENFICA
ARENA 50 16
08
33 OESTE
2 X 1
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 18
09
ITAMARACA
2 X 3
CRUZEIRO
ITAMARACA 16
10
ESTRELA
1 X 1
ALVORADA
VERONA 16
11
CANDANGOS
0 X 2
GAMINHA
2011 16
12
BRAGA
4 X 0
UNIAO SOCIAL
DVO 16
 
J 4ª RODADA - 25/03/17 CAMPO HS
19
BRAGA
1 X 1
ESTRELA
DVO 16
20
ITAMARACA
8 X 1
INDEPENDENTE
ITAMARACA 16
21
CANDANGOS
0 X 7
CRUZEIRO
2011 16
22
ITA VILA
6 X 1
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 16
23
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 3
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 18
24
BENFICA
3 X 1
33 OESTE
TUPY 16
 
J 6ª RODADA - 08/04/17 CAMPO HS
31
CRUZEIRO
9 X 1
UNIAO SOCIAL
ARENA 50 16
32
33 OESTE
3 X 2
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 18
33
BRAGA
3 X 2
ITA VILA
DVO 16
34
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 3
CANDANGOS
ARENA 50 20
35
ITAMARACA
1 X 0
BENFICA
ITAMARACA 16
36
ESTRELA
1 X 2
GAMINHA
VERONA 16
 

FASES DECISIVAS

J 7ª RODADA - QUARTAS DE FINAL - 29/04/17 CAMPO HS
37
CRUZEIRO
7 X 0
BENFICA
ARENA 50 16
38
GAMINHA
2 X 1
BRAGA
DVO 16
39
ITAMARACA
1 X 0
33 OESTE
ITAMARACA 16
40
CANDANGOS
0 X 5
ITA VILA
2011 16
J 8ª RODADA - QUARTAS DE SEMIFINAIS - 06/05/17 CAMPO HS
41
CRUZEIRO
1 X 0
ITA VILA
ARENA 50 16
42
GAMINHA
0 X 1
ITAMARACA
DVO 16
   
J 9ª RODADA - FINAL - 13/05/17 CAMPO HS
43
CRUZEIRO
0 X 1
ITAMARACA
ARENA 50 16

  • Comercial Cred
  • Academia Sport Fit
  • Boi Gordo