CATEGORIA MASTER

GAMINHA - Campeão

Classificação Geral
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 GAMINHA 42 17 13 3 1 51 16 35
2 PENHAROL 28 17 8 4 5 33 21 12
3 BORUSSIA 27 16 8 3 5 30 28 2
4 SETOR SUL 25 16 6 7 3 30 23 7
5 CRUZEIRO 23 14 6 5 3 28 17 11
6 UNIAO SOCIAL 16 14 5 1 8 20 30 -10
7 ALVORADA * 7 14 3 1 10 18 28 -10
8 INDEPENDENTE 0 14 0 0 14 0 47 -47
 * Penalidade imposta pelo Art. 33, Parágrafo Único

TABELA DA 1ª FASE

J 1ª RODADA - 07 A 10/03/17 CAMPO HS
01
SETOR SUL
2 X 1
UNIAO SOCIAL
ARENA 50 20
02
ALVORADA
3 X 0
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 20
03
BORUSSIA
1 X 0
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
04
GAMINHA
1 X 1
CRUZEIRO
DVO 20
 
J 3ª RODADA - 21 A 24/03/17 CAMPO HS
09
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 8
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
10
UNIAO SOCIAL
3 X 0
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 20
11
BORUSSIA
2 X 2
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
12
PENHAROL
1 X 0
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
 
J 5ª RODADA - 04 A 07/04/17 CAMPO HS
17
PENHAROL
1 X 2
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
18
ALVORADA
1 X 3
BORUSSIA
ARENA 50 20
19
SETOR SUL
2 X 1
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
20
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 3
UNIAO SOCIAL
ARENA 50 20
 
J 7ª RODADA - 18 A 20/04/17 CAMPO HS
25
CRUZEIRO
3 X 1
BORUSSIA
ARENA 50 20
26
GAMINHA
4 X 1
UNIAO SOCIAL
ARENA 50 20
27
SETOR SUL
3 X 1
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 20
28
PENHAROL
3 X 0
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 22
 
J 9ª RODADA - 02 A 05/05/17 CAMPO HS
33
ALVORADA
1 X 2
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
34
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 3
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
35
BORUSSIA
1 X 0
UNIAO SOCIAL
ARENA 50 20
36
GAMINHA
2 X 1
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
 
J 11ª RODADA - 16 A 19/05/17 CAMPO HS
41
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 3
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
42
ALVORADA
1 X 1
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
43
GAMINHA
4 X 2
BORUSSIA
ARENA 50 20
44
PENHAROL
2 X 0
UNIAO SOCIAL
ARENA 50 20
 
J 13ª RODADA - 30/05 A 02/06/17 CAMPO HS
49
BORUSSIA
3 X 0
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 20
50
GAMINHA
3 X 0
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 20
51
SETOR SUL
1 X 1
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
52
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 3
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
J 2ª RODADA - 14 A 17/03/17 CAMPO HS
05
CRUZEIRO
2 X 0
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 20
06
SETOR SUL
2 X 4
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
07
ALVORADA
4 X 1
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
08
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 1
BORUSSIA
DVO 20
 
J 4ª RODADA - 28 A 31/03/17 CAMPO HS
13
CRUZEIRO
3 X 2
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 20
14
SETOR SUL
4 X 0
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 20
15
UNIAO SOCIAL
0 X 5
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
16
BORUSSIA
0 X 4
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
 
J 6ª RODADA - 11 E 13/04/17 CAMPO HS
21
PENHAROL
2 X 2
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
22
CRUZEIRO
5 X 0
UNIAO SOCIAL
ARENA 50 20
23
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 3
BORUSSIA
ARENA 50 22
24
ALVORADA
1 X 4
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
 
J 8ª RODADA - 25 A 28/04/17 CAMPO HS
29
CRUZEIRO
1 X 1
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
30
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 3
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 20
31
PENHAROL
2 X 2
BORUSSIA
ARENA 50 20
32
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 2
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
 
J 10ª RODADA - 09 A 12/05/17 CAMPO HS
37
CRUZEIRO
2 X 2
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
38
SETOR SUL
2 X 2
BORUSSIA
ARENA 50 20
39
GAMINHA
3 X 0
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 20
40
ALVORADA
0 X 1
UNIAO SOCIAL
ARENA 50 20
 
J 12ª RODADA - 23 A 26/05/17 CAMPO HS
45
CRUZEIRO
1 X 1
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
46
UNIAO SOCIAL
3 X 0
INDEPENDENTE
ARENA 50 20
47
BORUSSIA
2 X 1
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 20
48
GAMINHA
1 X 3
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
 
J 14ª RODADA - 06 A 09/06/17 CAMPO HS
53
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 5
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
54
INDEPENDENTE
0 X 3
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
55
BORUSSIA
3 X 2
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 20
56
ALVORADA
0 X 2
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20

 

FASES DECISIVAS

J SEMIFINAIS (IDA) - 13 E 14/06/17 CAMPO HS
57
SETOR SUL
1 X 1
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
58
BORUSSIA
1 X 3
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 20
J SEMIFINAIS (VOLTA) - 20 E 21/06/17 CAMPO HS
59
GAMINHA
3 X 0
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
60
PENHAROL
2 X 3
BORUSSIA
ARENA 50 20
   
J FINAL - 24/06/17 CAMPO HS
61
GAMINHA
1 X 0
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 16

  • Boi Gordo
  • Comercial Cred
  • Academia Sport Fit